List of Characters for Project Infinity Chronicles

From Rapid Chronicles Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

[[f>toc]] Character List Please Note: Eventually these names will be links to a character profile Anything in " " is considered a working title Anyone label with * is consider "special" Main Characters ★ Notice: Not Proper Pronunciation Keys For Chinese however, Japanese Oriented Names Uses Romaji Pronoucation. Content on this page is subjected to constant change. Remember Japanese Kanji names go Surname before given-name.

BREAK OF REALITY

Heaven's Warriors

  • Hamari Akira Hoshi [保子 彰 ハマリ]
  • Shou Kazehara
  • Chan Azai*

Dynast Guardians First Generation

  • Reina Sowel
  • Asuna Tatsumiya
  • Xian Jian "Shi - an Jin"
  • Docrass - Dao – kra- zz
  • Lena
  • Dante
  • Len Tao

Dynast Guardians Second Generation

  • Asuna Tatsumiya
  • Zhang Guan "Jaung Gwan"
  • Reina Sowel
  • Kenichi Masakazu
  • Xing Xun (薰) - "Sying - Shi-en"
  • Unknown
  • Unknown

Dynast Stars Original Generation

The original Dynast Star only exist in legends, there names are unspoken and unknown to many but their existence never forgotten = Zelpher : Sky Rouges

  • Reymond Sutherland
  • Mai Hinatomi
  • Ai Hanayumi
  • Isabella Garcia
  • Fei Li
  • Ito*

Frontier : Sky Rouges Special "Luna" Division

  • Commander "Holland"
  • Shino
  • Ren Sarachi

Immortal Warriors

  • First Legendary Warrior
  • Second Legendary Warrior
  • Third Legendary Warrior
  • Fourth Legendary Warrior

= AFTER REALITY

Zhong Ji Yi Ten

  • Hamari Akira Hoshi [保子 彰 ハマリ]
  • Shou Kazehara
  • Chan Azai*
  • Eclair Saiki
  • Tairo Hikaru

The Team

Members of those whom joined with the Zhong Ji Yi Ten Members

  • Zhong Ji Yi Ten Forged Members : Hamari Akira Hoshi [保子 彰 ハマリ], Shou Kazehara, Chan Azai*, Eclair Saiki, Tairo Hikaru
  • The X - Band Member : Ryuji Yoshioka
  • The Evokers : Minato Nagashima, Akio Yamasaki, Yuko Sakamoto, Misaya
  • Izumi

X - Band (ZJT-28)

  • Ryuji Yoshioka [義岡 龍次] (Lead Guitarist)
  • Sawao (Base Guitarist/ Backup Vocalist)
  • Tairo Hikaru (2nd Guitarist)
  • Shirojo (Drummer)
  • Roy (Piano / Vocalist)
  • Natsume (Acoustic Guitarist & Lead/Backup Vocalist )

Fill-in

  • Hamari Akira Hoshi [保子 彰 ハマリ] (Fill-in Drummer)
  • Hikari Yoshioka [義岡 輝光 ] (Fill-in Acoustic Guitarist)

SKYLUS

  • Takuya Kabudo
  • Soichiro Kiuchi [Keith]
  • Konju Novac
  • Yashiro
  • Unknown

Rival Band - Unknown

Top EVOKERs Standings

  • Unknown EK - 01
  • Misaya (Misa) [Mi Se-Ah] [Faith] EK - 02
  • Takuya Kabudo EK 02
  • Amada EK - 03
  • Minato Nagashima - 03
  • Akio Yamasaki EK - 04
  • Ryuji Yoshioka EK - 04
  • Yuko Sakamoto EK - 06
  • Konju Novac EK - 06
  • Soichiro Kiuchi [Keith] EK - 07
  • Yashiro EK - 08

The EVOKER Chart [OTHER]

  • Jun Jun EK - 128
  • Izumi Yui EK - 00
  • Gin EK - 11

Character List

A

  • Akio Yamasaki
  • Ai Hanayumi
  • Amada
  • Amane
  • Asuna Tatsumiya

B

  • Bethimor ("Legend"*)

C

  • Chan Azai
  • Count Zarth (Member of 7th Order of Redemption (Chaos Council)

D

  • "Dante" (Dynast Guardian*)
  • Docrass - Dao – kra- zz (Dynast Guardian*)

E

  • Eclair Saiki ★
  • Eguichi (Mr.)
  • Enjii Ryusuke

F G H

  • Hamari Akira Hoshi [保子 彰 ハマリ] ★
  • Hikari Yoshioka [義岡 輝光 ] ★
  • Hiroji Nojima
  • Hiroshi Oohata
  • Hissori Kaisen

I

  • Irino Hoshi*
  • Izumi Yui

J

  • Jun Jun

K

  • Kairin
  • Katsuya Hoshi
  • Soichiro Kiuchi [Keith]
  • Kenichi Masakazu (Leingod)
  • Kenjo Ishikawa
  • Kurenai Mizusu
  • Kurumi Nanashiki
  • Uncle Masakazu (Masakazu Line Leingod*)
  • Konju Novac

L

  • Lena (Leingod, Aimanian, Dynast Guardian?*)
  • Len Tao (Dynast Guardian)
  • Lord Maurescu
  • Leviathan
  • Leviathan II : Oblivion

M

  • Mai Hinatomi ( Member of Sky Rouge: Zelphers)
  • Miki Mandono (Leingod*)
  • Minami Saiki (Leingod*)
  • Minato Nagashima
  • Miya Sakamoto (光夜)

N

  • Nabuto
  • Naomi (Legend*)
  • Natsume

O P Q R

  • Raquel
  • Reina Sowel (Dynast Guardian)
  • Ren Sarachi
  • Reymond Sutherland ( Member of Sky Rouge: Zelphers)
  • Rika Shinamoto (Leingod)
  • Rie Hoshi
  • Ryuji Yoshioka

S

  • Sakura Shinamoto (Leingod*)
  • Sawao
  • Sen (Hime)
  • Senai Harami (Leingod)
  • Shino
  • Shirojo
  • Shou Kazehara
  • Shuuji Yuan
  • Soichiro Kiuchi [Keith]

T

  • Taiyou
  • Tairo Hikaru★
  • Takehito Ishida
  • Tetsuya Yakashi ("Special*")

U

  • Urasaki Sato (Member of 7th Order of Redemption (Chaos Council)

V X

  • Xian Jian - "Shi - an Jin" (Dynast Guardian)
  • Xing Xun (薰) - "Sying - Shi-en" (Leingod)

Y

  • Yuikyo Ryusuke
  • Yuko Sakamoto
  • Yusuke Ogasawara

Z

  • Zhang Guan "Jaung Gwan" ("Survivor Immortal")